ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14257337

nr 1425 7337

ETCHING

coloured, unidentified artist. Signed. Signed, dated 85. Image dimensions: 40x28, outer dimensions including frame: 60x48,

Kolorerad, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Signerad, daterad 85. Bildmått: 40x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x48 cm

Monday October 18 2021
at 19:20:04